Is Wildcraft Dispensary Nettle and Aloes Ointment 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Nettle/aloes Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Nettle/aloes Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Nettle and Aloes Ointment 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Nettle and Aloes Ointment 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Nettle and Aloes Ointment 100g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Ointment
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Skincare Application


