Is Wildcraft Dispensary Paw Paw Natural Ointment 100g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Aloes Water, Unrefined Beeswax, Paw Paw Infused Oil - Helianthus Annuus, Paw Paw Extract, Wheatgerm Oil, Ivory Shea Butter, Glycerin/omega 9 (Glyceryl Oleate), Soya Lecithin, Castor Oil, Essential Oils Of Tea Tree & Rosemary And Evening Primrose Oil, Natural Glyceryl Caprylate/parfum 0,5%
Check Wildcraft Dispensary Paw Paw Natural Ointment 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildcraft Dispensary Paw Paw Natural Ointment 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Wildcraft Dispensary Paw Paw Natural Ointment 100g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


