Is Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-free Chicken, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Aged Cayenne Pepper Sauce, Vinegar, Paprika Extract, Sea Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sugar** Contains Egg whites.
Check Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde Buffalo Style Crispy Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Crisp
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


