Is Wilde Nashville Hot Protein Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-free Chicken, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tabasco Red Pepper Sauce, Spices, Paprika Extract, Paprika, Salt, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Brown Sugar**, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sugar**, Acacia Gum. Contains egg Whites.
Check Wilde Nashville Hot Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde Nashville Hot Protein Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


