Is Wilde Protein Chips: Sea Salt & Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Antibiotic-free Chicken Breast, Native Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Egg Whites, Chicken Bone Broth, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Spices. Contains egg.
Check Wilde Protein Chips: Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde Protein Chips: Sea Salt & Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


