Is Wilde protein chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN BREAST, NATIVE TAPIOCA STARCH, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, EGG WHITES, CHICKEN BONE BROTH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TABASCO RED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, SALT, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BROWN SUGAR**, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUGAR**.
Check Wilde protein chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde protein chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


