Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wilde Protein Crackers Classic Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antibiotic-free Chicken Breast, Wheat Flour, Live Active Sourdough, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Milk Protein Isolate, Olive Oil, Corn Starch, Wheat Gluten, Wheat Protein Isolate, Cream*, Chicken Bone Broth, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Skim Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Whey Protein, Cultures, Enzymes), Nonfat Dry Milk, Butter (cream, Natural Flavor), Butter* (butter (cream, Salt), Nonfat Milk), Buttermilk*, Medium-chain Triglyceride, Paprika, Paprika Extract, Yeast*, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Annatto (color), Natural Flavor, Sugar**, Enzymes. Contains Milk and Wheat.

Check Wilde Protein Crackers Classic Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Egg Free? Wilde Protein Crackers Classic Cheddar | Spoonful