Is Wilde Terra Maple Almond Cereal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, SUGAR, DRIED COCONUT, COCONUT OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN), TAPIOCA SYRUP, DRIED SWEETENED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, SUGAR, GLYCERIN), CORN BRAN, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SALT, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS
Check Wilde Terra Maple Almond Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilde Terra Maple Almond Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


