Is Wilder Condiments Jalapeno Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, #1 Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Jalapeno Peppers and Spices.
Check Wilder Condiments Jalapeno Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilder Condiments Jalapeno Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryPepperyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


