Is Wilder Condiments Organic Jalapeno Mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SEA SALT, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Wilder Condiments Organic Jalapeno Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGrillingTopping