Is Wilderness Family Naturals Coco Monkey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic inulin, Freeze-dried organic coconut water (Organic coconut water, Organic tapioca), Monk fruit extract.

Check Wilderness Family Naturals Coco Monkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go