Is Wilderness Family Naturals Coco Monkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Organic inulin, Freeze-dried organic coconut water (Organic coconut water, Organic tapioca), Monk fruit extract.

Check Wilderness Family Naturals Coco Monkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go