Is Wilderness Poets Freeze Dried Dragon Fruit Powder - Pink Pitahaya (3.5 Ounce) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze Dried Dragon Fruit
Check Wilderness Poets Freeze Dried Dragon Fruit Powder - Pink Pitahaya (3.5 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilderness Poets Freeze Dried Dragon Fruit Powder - Pink Pitahaya (3.5 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wilderness Poets Freeze Dried Dragon Fruit Powder - Pink Pitahaya (3.5 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepSnackingGarnishing


