Is Wilderness Poets Oregon Pumpkin Seeds - Organic, Heirloom, Raw - Bulk Pumpkin Seeds (32 Ounce - 2 Pound) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ganic, Raw Pumpkin Seeds

Check Wilderness Poets Oregon Pumpkin Seeds - Organic, Heirloom, Raw - Bulk Pumpkin Seeds (32 Ounce - 2 Pound) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilderness Poets Oregon Pumpkin Seeds - Organic, Heirloom, Raw - Bulk Pumpkin Seeds (32 Ounce - 2 Pound) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping