Is WILDERNESS POETS, SUPERFOOD WILD MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHITE MULBERRIES, ORGANIC PISTACHIOS, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES.

Check WILDERNESS POETS, SUPERFOOD WILD MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingOn The Go