Is Wildfare Red Pepper Ajvar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ROASTED CAPIA PEPPERS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC APPLE VINEGAR, SALT. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES NUTS.

Check Wildfare Red Pepper Ajvar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep