Is Wildfarmed 4 Seeded Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildfarmed® Wheat Flour*, Water, Mixed Seeds (16%) (Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Brown Linseeds, Golden Linseeds, Millet, Chia Seeds, Poppy Seeds), Free Range Whole Egg, Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Gluten, Barley Malt Flour, Salt, Wheat Flour, Yeast, Fermented Wheat Flour, *Fortified with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid and Thiamin

Check Wildfarmed 4 Seeded Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastLunch