Is Wildfarmed Crumpets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wildfarmed® Wheat Flour*, Regenerative Wheat Sourdough, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphates, Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate), Sugar, Fermented Wheat Flour, Yeast, Salt, Wheat Flour*, *Fortified with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid, Thiamin
Check Wildfarmed Crumpets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildfarmed Crumpets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


