Is Wildfarmed Plain Flour 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wildfarmed® Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine)
Check Wildfarmed Plain Flour 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildfarmed Plain Flour 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildfarmed Plain Flour 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


