Is Wildfarmed White Sourdough Bread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wildfarmed® Wheat Flour*, Water, Wildfarmed® Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Ground Rice**, Salt, Wheat Flour*, *Fortified with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid, Thiamin, **Used for dusting
Check Wildfarmed White Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildfarmed White Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


