Is Wildfarmed White Sourdough Bread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildfarmed® Wheat Flour*, Water, Wildfarmed® Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Ground Rice**, Salt, Wheat Flour*, *Fortified with Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Folic Acid, Thiamin, **Used for dusting

Check Wildfarmed White Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading