Is WILDFLOWER HONEY HAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY HAM CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check WILDFLOWER HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILDFLOWER HONEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


