Is Wildflower Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey Breast, Water, Organic Honey, Contains 2% or Less of: Organic Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Cultured Celery Juice Powder.

Check Wildflower Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged

Flavor
HoneySavorySlightly Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep