Is Wildgood Vanilla Bean Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Fructose, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Pea Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Vanilla Beans, Vanilla Extract.
Check Wildgood Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildgood Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


