No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb, Spices, Sea Salt, Coconut Flour, Coconut Sugar

Check Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour | Spoonful