Is Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Lamb, Spices, Sea Salt, Coconut Flour, Coconut Sugar
Check Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildings Lamb Crackling Moroccan Spices Flavour is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


