Is Wildlachs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wildlachs (Oncorhynchus nerka), Speisesalz, Buchenholzrauch

Check Wildlachs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking