Is Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Raspberry & Apricot Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Sugar 6.1%, Modified Manioc and Maize Starch, Calcium Citrate, Natural Flavourings ( Milk ), Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Vitamin D
Check Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Raspberry & Apricot Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Raspberry & Apricot Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildlife Choobs Strawberry Raspberry & Apricot Kids Yoghurt Tubes 6x37g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


