Is Wildly Good Smoky Cauliflower Burgers 2 pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fibre
fibre
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vegetables (79.5%) (Cauliflower (30%), Chickpeas, Sweet Potato (18%), Kale (6.5%)), Flour (Wheat), Vegetable Powders (Tomato, Onion, Garlic), Fructose, Salt, Spices (Chilli, Black Pepper, Paprika), Smoke Flavour, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Maize), Sodium Acetate, Fibre (Bamboo).
Check Wildly Good Smoky Cauliflower Burgers 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Good Smoky Cauliflower Burgers 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Burgers, Garden Veggie, Vegetarian Good Source of Protein, 9.5oz
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Burgers, Spicy Black Bean, Vegetarian Good Source of Protein, 9.5oz
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Burgers, Spicy Black Bean, Value Pack, Vegetarian Good Source of Protein, 18.9oz
MorningStar Farms Veggie MorningStar Farms Veggie Burgers, Grillers Original, Value Pack, Vegetarian Excellent Source of Protein, 18oz
Where to buy
Wildly Good Smoky Cauliflower Burgers 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Patty


