Is Wildly Organic 235182 Coconut Sugar 16 fl. oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Sap Sugar
Check Wildly Organic 235182 Coconut Sugar 16 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Organic 235182 Coconut Sugar 16 fl. oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wildly Organic 235182 Coconut Sugar 16 fl. oz. is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingTopping


