Is Wildly Organic 235183 Dehydrated Mango Slices 8 oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dehydrated Slices Mango

Check Wildly Organic 235183 Dehydrated Mango Slices 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic 235183 Dehydrated Mango Slices 8 oz. is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping