Is Wildly Organic Coconut Milk Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated organic coconut milk, organic maltodextrin (from tapioca), organic acacia fiber

Check Wildly Organic Coconut Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic Coconut Milk Powder is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingMeal Prep