Is Wildly Organic Goji Berries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic whole goji berries

Check Wildly Organic Goji Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic Goji Berries is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSmoothie