Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Maltodextrin, Sodium Caseinate

Check Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Wildly Organic Natural Coconut Milk Powder -- 16 oz | Spoonful