Is Wildly Organic Refined Coconut Oil -- 28 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Refined Organic Coconut Oil

Check Wildly Organic Refined Coconut Oil -- 28 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildly Organic Refined Coconut Oil -- 28 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry