Is Wildly Organic Small Coconut Flakes -- 8 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut
Check Wildly Organic Small Coconut Flakes -- 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildly Organic Small Coconut Flakes -- 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wildly Organic Small Coconut Flakes -- 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishSnacking


