Is Wildroots Red Quinoa Chia Tortilla Chips 453g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Ugar, Long Grain Brown Rice Flour, Red Quinoa, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Sea Salt, Beet Powder (color), Paprika Powder (color), Quinoa, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Wildroots Red Quinoa Chia Tortilla Chips 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildroots Red Quinoa Chia Tortilla Chips 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


