Is Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acid, Ground Black Pepper, Clove Oil, Chilli

Check Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wilds Marinade Ezy Sauce Recipe Mix 375ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking