Is Wildtree Plant Based Balanced Meal - Salted Caramel Complete Nutritional Shake Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- multi-source low glycemic energy matrix: organic oat bran
- multi-source fiber/antioxidant matrix: organic acacia gum fiber
multi-source low glycemic energy matrix: organic oat bran
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Multi Source Vitamins & Minerals Matrix With Fermented Whole Foods: Organic Fermented Herbal Blend: Reishi, Shiitake, Maitake; Organic Fermented Vegetable Blend: Tomato, Pea, Carrot, Spinach, Pepper; Organic Fermented Fruit Blend: Cherry, Banana, Apple, Strawberry, Blueberry; Organic Fermented Sprout Blend: Amaranth, Quinoa, Millet; Organic Cultured Spice Blend: Cinnamon, Allspice, Cloves; Essential Glyconutrient Blend: Mannose, Glucose, Galactose, Xylose (from Coffee Arabica And Aloe Barbadensis). Multi-source Plant Protein Matrix: Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Sprouted Amaranth, Organic Sprouted Quinoa, Chlorella Protein, Cranberry Seed Protein, And A Proprietary Blend Amino Acid Blend Of Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, And Glutamine. Multi-source Low Glycemic Energy Matrix: Organic Oat Bran, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Millet, Organic Chia, Broccoli Sprouts, Watercress Sprouts, Kale Sprouts, Mustard Sprouts, And Cabbage Sprouts. Multi-source Fiber/antioxidant Matrix: Organic Acacia Gum Fiber, Organic Beet, Grape Seed Extract, Plum Fruit Extract, Strawberry Juice, Non Fruit, Pineapple Juice, Guava Juice, Orange Juice, Mango Juice, Papaya Juice, Acai Juice, Cupuacu Juice, Camu Camu Extract, Green Tea Extract, White Tea Extract, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Grape Extract, Grape Skin Extract, Elderberry Extract, Olive Extract, Bilberry Extract, Protease, Amylase, Cellulase, Laccase, Lipase, And Wild Alaskan Aurora Blue® Berry. Multi-source Plant Efa Matrix: Flax Seed Oil Powder, Flax Seed, Sacha Inchi Seed, And Hemp Seed. Probiotic, Prebiotic, & Digestive Enzyme Matrix: Bacillus Coagulans (1 Billion Viable Cells), Fructo-oligosaccharides (inulin), Protease, Amylase, And Bromelain.
Check Wildtree Plant Based Balanced Meal - Salted Caramel Complete Nutritional Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildtree Plant Based Balanced Meal - Salted Caramel Complete Nutritional Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sambazon Berry Bliss Acai Bowl, Plant-Based Meal, 6.1 oz, 1 Count (Frozen)
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Sambazon Original Blend Acai Superfruit, Plant-Based Meal, 14.1 oz , 4 Count (Frozen)
PLANTERS Deluxe Salted Whole Cashews, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 18.25 oz Steel Can
Lenny & Larry's The Complete Protein and Plant Based Crunchy Chocolate Chip Cookies
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


