Is Wildway Seasonal & Charitable Grain-Free Granola Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Dark Chocolate Strawberry Made with 100% real food ingredients: Dates, Walnuts, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Cashews, Pecans, Dried Strawberries, Organic Cacao Powder, Sea Salt, Vanilla Bean"

Check Wildway Seasonal & Charitable Grain-Free Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildway Seasonal & Charitable Grain-Free Granola is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go