Is Wildwonder Pear Turmeric Antioxidant Sparkling Drink, Pear Turmeric Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH BREWED HERBS* (FILTERED WATER, TURMERIC ROOT*, GINGER ROOT*), PEAR JUICE*, AGAVE NECTAR*, LEMON JUICE*, PEAR FLAVOR*, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT*, BLACK PEPPER*

Check Wildwonder Pear Turmeric Antioxidant Sparkling Drink, Pear Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go