Is Wildwood Sproutofu Firm - 14 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sprouted Organic Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate, Glucono Delta Lactone, Nigari (Magnesium Chloride, A Natural Firming Agent).
Check Wildwood Sproutofu Firm - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wildwood Sproutofu Firm - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wildwood Sproutofu Firm - 14 Oz is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSafeway
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad


