Is Wildwoods Hickory Syrup, Syrup Brandy Vanilla Hickory, 8 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hickory Bark Extract, Brandy, Vanilla Bean, Turbinado Sugar

Check Wildwoods Hickory Syrup, Syrup Brandy Vanilla Hickory, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wildwoods Hickory Syrup, Syrup Brandy Vanilla Hickory, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SmokyVanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingCookingMarinading