Is Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic WhiteGrape Juice Concentrate, Organic Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Fruit & Vegetable Juice for Color, Citric Acid,Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil.Contains WheatMade in a facility that processes Soy
Check Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


