Is Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
- wheat
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic WhiteGrape Juice Concentrate, Organic Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Fruit & Vegetable Juice for Color, Citric Acid,Tartaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Organic Sunflower Oil.Contains WheatMade in a facility that processes Soy
Check Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiley Wallaby Organic Mixed Berry Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
MadeGood Mixed Berry Granola Minis
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


