Is Wiley Wallaby Sourrageous Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, AND FOLIC ACID), WATER, CANE SYRUP, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PALM OIL*, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 3, BLUE 1, RED 40. CONTAINS WHEAT AND SOY.
Check Wiley Wallaby Sourrageous Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiley Wallaby Sourrageous Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


