Is WILHELMINA PEPPERMUNT, MINT FLAVOURED SWEETS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELLING AGENT (MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, GELATIN), GLAZING AGENT (STEARIC ACID), NATURAL MINT FLAVOUR, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (MAGNESIUM STEARATE).
Check WILHELMINA PEPPERMUNT, MINT FLAVOURED SWEETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WILHELMINA PEPPERMUNT, MINT FLAVOURED SWEETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


