Is Wilhelmina Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, modified potato starch, sorbitol, stearic acid, natural mint flavor, magnesium stearate.
Check Wilhelmina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilhelmina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown


