Is Wilkin & Sons LTD Tiptree Apricot With Armagnac Extra Jam 340g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apricots, Armagnac (4%), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains: Fruit Stones.
Check Wilkin & Sons LTD Tiptree Apricot With Armagnac Extra Jam 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons LTD Tiptree Apricot With Armagnac Extra Jam 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


