Is Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Blackberry Extra Jelly 340g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blackberry Juice, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Citrus Pectin, Prepared with 60g of Blackberries per 100g, Total Sugar content 67g per 100g
Check Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Blackberry Extra Jelly 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Blackberry Extra Jelly 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wilkin & Sons Ltd Tiptree Blackberry Extra Jelly 340g is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


